2022 FUNNIEST PERSON IN AUSTIN - PRELIMINARY ROUND LINEUPS

Looking For Preliminary Round Tickets?

Italian Trulli
All lineups subject to change

Tuesday, July 26th at 8 PM

Sean Reilly, Kyle Doughty, Geoffrey Eggleston, Tito Garza, Timeca M Seretti, Mandy Kay, Jamie Gravitt, Mike Hale, Brandon Reich, Ali Musa, Dausharae Freeman, Hunter Duncan, Robert Tabet, Nesto, and Holly Johnston.

Sunday, July 31st at 7 PM

Just Angela, Jake Rowe, Mikey Biggs, Zac Silverman, Colton Dowling, Collin O'Meara, Aaron Seroussi, Christopher Breakell, Christian Coplen, Arash Tadjiki, Ivan Garcia, Kelly Berger, Joe McNamara, Nat Rogachevsky, and Bianca Parato.

Tuesday, August 2nd at 7:30 PM

Derrick Coleman, Paul Oddo, Dave Jay, Phillip Garcia, Rochelle McConico, Evan Rabalais, Jason Brendel, Josh Cabaza, Michael Burnett, Nick Roche, Judy Lee, Mimi Meier, Nick Bermea, and Jublar McPherson.

Wednesday, August 3rd at 8 PM

Travis Reyes, Blair Bomber, Brandi Davis, Cody Miears, Matt Bellak, Emma Holder, Dan Pyatetsky, Steve VanReenen, Clara Blackstone, Will Merrick, Ramsey Gazal, Chris Tan, Gy Odom, Bak, Jesse Mundy, and Carlton Wilcoxson.

Sunday, August 7th at 7 PM

Andrew Wagner, Yola Lu, Ian Dunlavy, Luis Flandes, Anthony Knight, Katherine Hutchins, Uncle Bob, Brandon Legendre, Charles Adams Jr, Josh Castro, Lorena Reyna, Charlie Mac, Symply Courtney, Mike Ivy, Myles Johnson, and David Centofanti.

Tuesday, August 9th at 8 PM

Ricky Coraggio, JT Kelley, Sophia Spagnuolo, Cat Swantner, Jemischa, Pepper McCormick, Whitney Stropp, Casey Rocket, Jake Sullivan, Peyton Johnson, Royal Waters, Danny Gonzalez, Cameron Mai, Justin Soileau, Conrad Fagan, and KC Shornima.

Wednesday, August 10th at 8 PM

Duriba Khan, Jason Rodriguez, Quade Petsche, Sean Fisher, Jordan Hicks, Angelo Vescio, Ruby Dickulous, Kandace Medina, Jason Gutierrez, Scott Sticker, James W Boaze, Tim Warner, Maya Pruett, and Bobby Johnson.

Tuesday, August 16th at 8 PM

Taylor Dowdy, Fuzzy Khilji, A. Nathaniel De La Hoya - Reynoso, Rahul Patel, Michael Navarrete, Lisa Friedrich, Jess Sandlin, Carlos Morrison, Chris Philley, Joy Lin, Cale Hart, Matt Markman, Austin Saxton, Bilaal Swain, Leo Garcia, and Audrey Scott.

Wednesday, August 17th at 8 PM

Jonathan Pace, Trudy Collier, Dorian Michael, Gabe K, Kate Loice, Alden Schaub, Sam Noorani, Zach Patterson, Daniel West, Austin Morgan, Angelina Martin, Patrick Gallagher, Katie Felton, B-way, and Ray Chenevey.

Sunday, August 21st at 7 PM

Holly Hart, Ky Krebs, Craig Fergola, Cbas Mattar, Bradley Oeasch, Andrew Cerda, Stephanie Chiarello, Mike Eaton, Jimmy Smoltich, Jordan Stone, John Hoeft, Jonny James, Dustin Pilkington, Paul Cyphers, and Zach Scheimer.

Tuesday, August 23rd at 8 PM

Jack Pflug, Joe Staats, Neeley Ramey, Andrew Horneman, Glenn Rose, Carolyn Kelleher, Sonny Castillo, Peter Gonzalez, Kelly Lee, Eli Halpern, Chris Howard, Lani Cuomo, Sawyer Stull, Lee Perrin, Mario Tonti, and Tyler Quik.

Sunday, August 28th, at 7 PM

Brown Recluse, Ben Moffit, Tamir Bryant, Gabi Montemayor, Zain Hussain, Raymond Cabrera, Britney Ledesma, Derek Kopswa, Ben Howard, Emilio Babot, Roderick McDaniel, Francisco Rincon, Tom Hartridge, Justin Hicks, and Greg James.

Tuesday, August 30th at 8 PM

Jami Shofner, Mike Hudak, Jared Walls, Jesse Burlingame, Andres Rodriguez, Papi Cannon, Drew Erlind, Jack Timmons, Megan Tucei, Ryan Kinney, Anthony Ryan, Chance Royce, Sean Josephs, Lukas McCrary, and Jordan MacDonald.

Wednesday, August 31st at 8 PM

Grace Kirk, Justin Essenmacher, Cody Swindell, Joey Bueno, Mario Marrufo, Dan Farley, Rogelim DosSantos, Vicki MacHale, Darren Brock, Clay Smith, Dillon Jarboe, Trevor Tatone, Adam Luckey, and Sam Castillo.

Tuesday, September 9th at 8 PM

Clemente, DJ, Matt Robertson, Whitey the Comedian, Mariano Di Vincenzo, Gabe Bickford, Winston Dean, Brian Brown, Seth Yance, Graciela Sills, Nick Mumme, Tyler Groce, Nick Cox, and Kelly Shea.